Powiązania rodzinne mieszkańców Sułoszowy

Julianna KrawczykAge: 52 years19181970

Name
Julianna Krawczyk
Given names
Julianna
Surname
Krawczyk
Also known as
siostra zakonna Ernestyna, Albertynka
Birth 1918 36 30
Death September 17, 1970 (Age 52 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: July 23, 1906Sułoszowa, Polska
13 months
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
22 months
elder brother
5 years
elder sister
Eleonora Krawczyk
Birth: February 10, 1916 34 28Sułoszowa, Polska
Death: August 19, 2008Świebodzice, Polska
3 years
herself