Powiązania rodzinne mieszkańców Sułoszowy

Jan ChmiestAge: 81 years19382020

Name
Jan Chmiest
Given names
Jan
Surname
Chmiest
Also known as
Ksiądz, proboszcz par. NMP w Częstochowie
Birth October 6, 1938 50 41
Death of a fatherJan Chmiest
November 10, 1947 (Age 9 years)

Death of a motherJulianna Gut
January 11, 1987 (Age 48 years)

Death of a brotherRoman Chmiest
March 3, 2011 (Age 72 years)
Death August 5, 2020 (Age 81 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder brother
9 years
himself
Jan Chmiest
Birth: October 6, 1938 50 41Sułoszowa, Polska
Death: August 5, 2020Częstochowa, Polska