| | | | | | Marianna Pasternak 1851–1909 Franciszka Rudzińska 1877– | | | | | | | | Anastazja Trolka 1778–1840 | | | | | | Marianna Syguła 1779–1826 | | |
|
|
| | | Kazimierz Chmiest 1784–1847 Marianna Szewczyk 1778–1858 | | | | Marianna Krawiec 1759–1831 |
| | | Łukasz Szewczyk 1728–1818 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Stanisław Pasternak 1825–1891 Julianna Niemiec 1817–1884 Jadwiga Gęgotek 1821–1895 | | | | Piotr Pasternak 1772–1828 | | |
| | | Wincenty Niemiec 1797–1822 Katarzyna Woszczek 1797–1841 | | | | | Dominik Woszczek 1760–1829 | | |
|
|
| | | Weronika Krawiec 1809–1870 | | | | Marianna Orczyk 1773–1844 | | |
| | | Florian Krawiec 1775–1809 Petronela Górka 1770–1850 | | |
| | | Wawrzyniec Kmieć 1765–1817 Marianna Świerkot 1774–1826 |
|
|
|
|
| | | Józef Rudziński 1843–1892 Marianna Byczek 1847–1883 | | | | Stanisław Rudziński 1805–1871 Jadwiga Piwowarczyk 1810–1864 | | | | Karol Rudziński 1783–1813 | | |
| | | Andrzej Piwowarczyk 1754– |
|
|
| | | Weronika Krawiec 1809–1870 | | | | Marianna Orczyk 1773–1844 | | |
| | | Florian Krawiec 1775–1809 Petronela Górka 1770–1850 | | |
| | | Wawrzyniec Kmieć 1765–1817 Marianna Świerkot 1774–1826 |
|
|
| | | Salomea Woszczek 1824–1860 | | | | | Joachim Woszczek 1800–1868 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Marcin Szewczyk 1839–1899 | | | | | | | | Krzysztof Szewczyk 1774–1842 Małgorzata Okrajni 1779–1834 | | | | Łukasz Szewczyk 1728–1818 | | |
| |
|
| | | Marianna Kozieł 1778–1816 | | | | Magdalena Kośmider 1751–1811 | | |
| | | | Agata (Agnieszka) Kokoryk 1794–1861 | | |
|
|
| | | Wincenty Niemiec 1756–1822 Marianna Gęgotek 1773–1820 Marianna Zaparska 1785–1832 | | |
|
|
| | | Helena Woszczek 1818–1848 Marianna Okrajni 1828–1870 | | | | Anastazja Kiszka 1799–1853 | | | | | Wojciech Kiszka 1771–1832 Anna Piwowarczyk 1794–1849 Franciszka Marszałek (Trojan) 1779–1819 | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | | Julianna Stajniak 1753–1821 | | |
|
|
| | | Elżbieta (Helena) Krawczyk (Krawiec) 1776–1820 Marianna Rudzińska 1792–1847 | | | | | Kunegunda Janusz (z Michałów) – |
| |
|
| | | Marianna Drożyńska 1819–1864 | | | | Zofia Krawiec (Krawczyk) 1780–1839 | | |
| | | Szczepan Drożyński 1798–1855 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | | | | | Wawrzyniec Krawiec 1809–1852 Małgorzata Chmiest 1805–1852 | | | | | Wojciech Chmiest 1783–1836 Marianna Woźniak (Kocjan) 1770–1820 Zuzanna Michalczyk v Kafel 1799–1847 | | | | | | Marcin Michalczyk 1765–1809 Justyna Byczek (Belinowska) 1766–1855 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Walenty Pasternak 1831–1894 Agnieszka Syguła 1829–1899 | | | | Bartłomiej Pasternak 1809–1881 Franciszka Mazela 1808–1851 | | | | | Marianna Michalczyk (Michałow) 1783–1831 | | |
| | | Marianna Michalczyk 1821–1888 | | |
|
|
| | | Elżbieta Kućmierz 1828–1910 | | | | Benedykt Syguła 1755–1836 Elżbieta (Helena) Rusinek 1760–1831 |
| | | Franciszek Biel 1765–1837 Magdalena Szymańska 1771–1839 | | |
| | | | Urszula Rusinek (Gęgotek) – Małgorzata Franaszek –1807 Klara Krzystonek 1784–1817 | | |
| | | Augustyn Kućmierz 1797–1865 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|