| | Franciszka Krawczyk 1889–1914 Eleonora Gęgotek 1895–1978 | | | | Marianna Woszczek 1848–1905 | | | | | | | | Stanisław Witek 1782–1842 Kunegunda Sadłoń 1787–1832 Franciszka Kafel 1806–1853 | | |
| | | Magdalena Pasternak 1789–1815 | | | | | | Marianna Kocjan (Woźniak) – |
|
|
| | | Katarzyna Pęczek 1797–1854 | | | | Konstancja Orczyk 1758–1821 | | |
| | | Benedykt Pęczek 1756–1831 |
|
|
|
|
| | | Wawrzyniec Tarasin 1823–1891 | | | | Petryna Petronela Szpik 1799–1860 | | | | Małgorzata Karcz 1779–1848 | | |
| | | Agata Karcz Tokaj 1770–1829 | | |
|
|
| | | Agnieszka Świerkot 1801–1847 Antonina Kokoryk v Kijak 1814–1878 Marianna Michalczyk 1821–1888 | | | | Marianna Gądek (Kuś Kijak Kiszka) 1768–1826 |
| | | Justyna Woszczek 1784–1834 Katarzyna Kućmierczyk (Kaczmarczyk) – |
| | | Joachim Kokoryk v Kijak 1786–1849 Marianna Woszczek 1805–1833 | | |
| |
|
|
|
| | | Kacper Woszczek 1808–1883 Jadwiga Chmiest 1813–1892 | | | | Grzegorz Woszczek 1749–1813 Agata (Agnieszka) Chmiest – |
| | | Kazimierz Chmiest 1784–1847 Marianna Szewczyk 1778–1858 | | | | Marianna Krawiec 1759–1831 |
| | | Łukasz Szewczyk 1728–1818 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Franciszek Krawczyk 1846– | | | | Onufry Krawczyk 1816–1874 Katarzyna Pasternak (Kijak) 1824–1898 | | | | Tomasz Krawczyk 1778–1838 Katarzyna Gęgotek 1777–1843 | | | | Kunegunda Janusz (z Michałów) – |
|
|
| | | Jerzy (Grzegorz) Pasternak 1799–1852 | | | | Kacper Pasternak 1769–1837 | | |
| |
|
|
|
| | | Konstancja Tokaj 1825–1882 | | | | Wawrzyniec Witek 1793–1848 | | | | | Małgorzata Kijak 1789–1855 Małgorzata Kurek 1780–1818 | | |
|
|
| | | Magdalena Pasternak 1803–1865 Cecylia Kalińska 1823–1882 | | | | | Marcin Pasternak 1770–1822 Teresa Woszczek 1786–1837 | | |
| |
|
| | | | | | | Apolonia Woszczek 1778–1848 | | |
| | | Teresa Semla Gęgotek 1783–1833 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Franciszka Goraj 1865–1889 | | | | Franciszka Salomea Kijak 1814–1886 | | | | Katarzyna Byczek 1758–1818 Marianna Woszczek 1794–1822 Marianna Baranek 1788–1862 | | | | Katarzyna Woszczek 1745–1815 | | |
| | | |
|
| |
|
| | | Katarzyna Okrajni 1838–1911 | | | | Rozalia Michałek 1801–1842 Magdalena Dymek 1807–1865 | | | | Marianna Syguła 1779–1826 | | |
| | | Jadwiga Woszczek 1768–1838 | | |
| | | Magdalena Sowula 1761–1821 | | |
|
|
| | | Wawrzyniec Okrajni 1805–1890 Marianna Postół 1804–1847 | | | | Agata (Agnieszka) Pasternak 1772–1812 Marianna Baranek 1788–1862 | | |
| | | Marianna Kalińska 1774–1836 | | |
| | | Barbara Kokoryk v Kijak 1783–1840 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | | | Franciszek Kurek 1758–1844 Marianna Kośmider 1790–1841 | | |
| |
|
| | | Marianna Stajniak 1830–1911 | | | | Zofia Gorajczyk 1801–1877 | | |
| | | Weronika Michałek 1796–1860 | | |
| | | Sebastian Stajniak 1799–1847 Agnieszka Filipowska 1804–1872 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|