| | Franciszka Okrajni 1895–1966 | | | | Franciszek Okrajni 1844–1898 | | | | Wawrzyniec Okrajni 1805–1890 Marianna Postół 1804–1847 | | | | Agata (Agnieszka) Pasternak 1772–1812 Marianna Baranek 1788–1862 | | |
| | | Marianna Kalińska 1774–1836 | | |
| | | Barbara Kokoryk v Kijak 1783–1840 | | | | | Kazimierz Kokoryk v Kijak 1743–1823 |
|
|
|
|
| | | Joachim Woszczek 1800–1868 | | | | | | | | Apolonia Baran (Bonar?) –1805 Magdalena Podskalni –1813 |
|
|
| | | Kunegunda Suter 1777–1846 | | | | | | Salomea Chmiest Szańca 1741–1811 |
|
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | | | Anastazja Trolka 1778–1840 | | |
| |
|
| | | Mikołaj Michał Gut 1794–1861 Anastazja Woszczek 1799–1855 | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | | | Sebastian Milej 1763–1835 Petronela Piwowarczyk 1778–1822 | | |
| | | Magdalena Kadłucka Kozioł 1758–1812 |
|
|
| |
|
|
|
| | | Marianna Baranek 1867–1912 | | | | Helena Kalińska 1831–1863 | | | | Mikołaj Tarasin 1804–1840 Tekla Trojan v Marszałek 1802–1865 | | | | | Antoni Marszałek (Trojan) 1770–1825 Małgorzata Piwowarczyk 1778–1854 | | |
|
|
| | | Katarzyna Kajca 1797–1846 Marianna Pieszczek Gola 1780–1818 | | | | Katarzyna Szymańska (Bonar) – |
| |
|
| | | Stanisław Kaliński 1798–1841 | | | | | Magdalena Gęgotek 1784–1834 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Katarzyna Sowula 1839–1905 | | | | Teresa Marianna Michalczyk 1804–1877 | | | | Katarzyna Szańca 1763–1833 | | |
| | | Marcin Michalczyk 1765–1809 Justyna Byczek (Belinowska) 1766–1855 | | |
|
|
| | | Stanisław Sowula 1805–1850 Marianna Śmigielska 1811–1850 Franciszka Słomka 1803–1831 Marianna Żurek v Gęgotek 1821–1856 | | | | Kunegunda Suter 1777–1846 | | |
| | | Wincenty Śmigielski 1780–1846 Justyna Woszczek 1784–1834 Marianna Ryniec 1799–1863 | | |
| | | Szczepan Słomka 1770–1830 Salomea Woszczek (Mazela) 1782–1836 | | |
| | | Paweł Żurek v Gęgotek 1789–1827 Franciszka Pasek 1786–1866 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Wojciech Kućmierz 1850–1916 Marianna Szańca 1857–1892 Józefa Pasternak 1866–1943 | | | | Marianna Śmigielska v Kalińska 1851–1913 | | | | Łukasz Kućmierz 1782–1838 Małgorzata Burek 1783–1837 | | |
| | | Marianna Krawczyk 1789–1853 Regina Gajowska 1812–1874 | | |
| |
|
| | | Katarzyna Cader 1836–1894 | | | | Wincenty Szańca 1790–1832 Marianna Ryniec 1799–1863 | | |
| | | Antoni Adamczyk 1764–1835 | | |
| | | Bartłomiej Cader 1811–1842 Franciszka Biel 1814–1886 | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | Magdalena Woszczek 1805–1868 | | |
| | | Paweł Gorajczyk 1806–1884 Teresa Rudzińska 1816–1840 Marianna Rudzińska 1803–1844 Marianna Mazela 1818–1861 | | |
|
|
| | | Wiktoria Kaganiec 1841–1867 Jadwiga Gęgotek 1849–1902 | | | | Stanisław Pasternak 1810–1876 Salomea Pasternak 1810–1879 | | |
| | | Wojciech Kaganiec 1793–1869 | | |
| | | Franciszek Gęgotek 1816–1878 Tekla Marszałek 1813–1874 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|