Władysław Pasternak 1905– | | |
Stanisław Pasternak 1907– | | |
Roman Pasternak 1915–1998 | | |
| | Wawrzyniec Pasternak 1867– Anna Kołodziejczyk 1876–1904 | | | | Dionizy Pasternak 1822–1883 Jadwiga Woszczek 1828–1847 Marianna Chmiest 1825–1849 Katarzyna Odrobina 1836–1888 | | | | Kacper Pasternak 1765–1829 | | | | Bartłomiej Pasternak 1724–1814 Konstancja Filipowska (Witek) –1818 |
| | | Elżbieta (Helena) Michałek – |
|
|
| | | Izydor Woszczek 1801–1835 Salomea Pasternak 1800–1835 | | | | | Magdalena Gądek 1765–1823 |
|
|
| | | Wojciech Chmiest 1783–1836 Marianna Woźniak (Kocjan) 1770–1820 Zuzanna Michalczyk v Kafel 1799–1847 | | | | | | Marcin Michalczyk 1765–1809 Justyna Byczek (Belinowska) 1766–1855 | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | Franciszek Kurek 1758–1844 Marianna Kośmider 1790–1841 | | | | | Andrzej Kośmider 1759–1813 |
|
|
| | | Apolonia Świerkot 1760–1820 | | |
| |
|
| |
|
| | | Franciszek Kołodziejczyk 1839–1912 | | | | Mateusz Kołodziejczyk 1802–1845 | | | | | Urszula Gajowczyk 1775–1836 | | | | | Damazy (Jakub) Gajowczyk – |
|
|
| |
|
| | | Stanisław Kijak 1804–1868 Jadwiga Gęgotek 1821–1895 | | | | Małgorzata Kalińska 1787– | | | | Mateusz (Maciej) Kijak (Kokoryk) – Konstancja Kalińska 1731–1821 |
| | | Regina Kijak (Kućmierz) – |
|
|
| | | Weronika Krawiec 1809–1870 | | | | Marianna Orczyk 1773–1844 | | |
| | | Florian Krawiec 1775–1809 Petronela Górka 1770–1850 | | |
| | | Wawrzyniec Kmieć 1765–1817 Marianna Świerkot 1774–1826 |
|
|
| | | Franciszka Czaja 1781–1818 | | | | Dorota Bąbel Szewczyk 1741–1811 |
| |
|
|
|
| | | Franciszka Goraj 1838–1875 | | | | | | | | | Marianna Bieńczyk 1792–1828 | | |
|
|
| |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | Salomea Rudzińska 1814–1863 | | | | | | | | | Małgorzata Krawiec 1767–1824 | | |
|
|
| | | Agata Michałek (Michalska) 1770–1812 | | | | | Petronela Kijak (Kajca) 1769–1814 |
|
|
|
|
| | | Urszula Gorajczyk 1801–1825 Agnieszka Krzystonek 1842– | | | | Wawrzyniec Kajca 1768–1835 Helena Szymańska 1776–1847 | | | | | Andrzej Szymański 1735–1815 |
|
|
| | | Małgorzata Śmigielska 1782–1838 | | | | Wawrzyniec Śmigielski 1735–1815 Zofia Filipowska 1755–1821 | | |
|
|
| | | Bartłomiej Kania 1753–1833 Zuzanna Filipowska 1784–1813 |
| | | Mikołaj Gorajczyk 1767–1818 Apolonia Tarasin 1771–1831 | | |
| |
|
| | | Petronela Tokaj 1797–1847 Salomea Rudzińska 1814–1863 Marianna Kośmider 1820–1876 Jadwiga Gęgotek 1821–1895 | | | | Marianna Kalińska 1774–1836 | | |
| | | Agata (Agnieszka) Kokoryk 1794–1861 | | | | | Stanisław Kokoryk 1743–1821 Regina Kućmierz 1750–1824 | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | Małgorzata Krawiec 1767–1824 | | |
|
|
| | | Stanisław Kośmider 1787–1819 | | | | Andrzej Kośmider 1759–1813 |
| | | Helena Kijak (Kokoryk) 1794–1852 | | |
|
|
| | | Weronika Krawiec 1809–1870 | | | | Marianna Orczyk 1773–1844 | | |
| | | Florian Krawiec 1775–1809 Petronela Górka 1770–1850 | | |
| | | Wawrzyniec Kmieć 1765–1817 Marianna Świerkot 1774–1826 |
|
|
|
|
| | | Franciszka Baranik 1821–1853 | | |
|
|
|
|