Eleonora Syguła 1915–1991 | | |
| | Marianna Krawczyk 1878–1912 | | | | Marianna Adamczyk 1837–1914 | | | | | | | | Helena Ostachowska 1792–1853 | | | | | Maciej (Mateusz) Ostachowski 1763–1838 Zofia Kiszka (Gądek) 1773–1848 | | |
|
|
| | | Urszula Kołodziejczyk 1784–1861 | | | | Paweł (Kazimierz) Górka 1755–1816 |
| | | Stanisław Kołodziejczyk – | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Joachim Adamczyk 1804–1868 | | | | Grzegorz Adamczyk 1770–1826 Marianna Kaganiec 1794–1843 | | | | | Magdalena Kadłucka Kozioł 1758–1812 |
|
|
| | | Marianna Syguła 1779–1826 | | | | | Katarzyna Szymańska (Bonar) – |
|
|
|
|
| | | Franciszek Chmiest 1827–1875 Antonina Mazela 1831–1875 Jadwiga Gęgotek 1821–1895 | | | | Wiktoria Baranek 1816–1901 | | | | Franciszek Chmiest 1747–1817 Anastazja Rudzińska 1760–1830 | | |
| | | | Kazimierz Baranek 1769–1844 Urszula Gęgotek 1792–1833 | | |
|
|
| | | Wiktoria Gorajczyk 1803–1847 Marianna Niemiec 1796–1823 | | | | Franciszka Pęczek 1772–1812 | | |
| | | Katarzyna Kocjan 1765–1823 | | |
| | | Wincenty Niemiec 1756–1822 Marianna Gęgotek 1773–1820 Marianna Zaparska 1785–1832 | | |
|
|
| | | Weronika Krawiec 1809–1870 | | | | Marianna Orczyk 1773–1844 | | |
| | | Florian Krawiec 1775–1809 Petronela Górka 1770–1850 | | |
| | | Wawrzyniec Kmieć 1765–1817 Marianna Świerkot 1774–1826 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Franciszek Krawczyk 1849–1913 | | | | Franciszek Krawczyk 1813–1874 Marianna Pęczek 1816–1872 | | | | Maciej Krawczyk 1781–1837 Rozalia Woszczek 1786–1838 | | | | Kunegunda Janusz (z Michałów) – |
| | | Maciej Woszczek 1754–1814 |
|
|
| | | Wincenty Pęczek 1777–1847 Marianna Kantor 1787–1842 | | | | Benedykt Pęczek 1756–1831 |
| | | Bartłomiej Kantor 1744–1824 |
|
|
|
|
| | | Katarzyna Krawczyk 1840–1880 | | | | Wojciech Kaganiec 1793–1869 | | | | Magdalena Kadłucka Kozioł 1758–1812 |
| | | Anastazja Trolka 1778–1840 | | |
|
|
| | | Mikołaj Michał Gut 1794–1861 Anastazja Woszczek 1799–1855 | | |
| | | Franciszek Krawczyk 1813–1874 Marianna Pęczek 1816–1872 | | | | Maciej Krawczyk 1781–1837 Rozalia Woszczek 1786–1838 | | |
| | | Wincenty Pęczek 1777–1847 Marianna Kantor 1787–1842 | | |
|
|
| |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | Grzegorz Syguła 1822–1871 | | | | Katarzyna Kajca 1797–1846 Marianna Pieszczek Gola 1780–1818 | | | | Katarzyna Szymańska (Bonar) – |
| |
|
| | | Elżbieta (Helena) Sosnowska 1797–1845 | | | | Szymon Sosnowski 1760–1836 Zuzanna Pietruszka (Rusinek) 1764– Kunegunda Wojciechowska 1782–1832 | | |
|
|
| | | Agnieszka Adamczyk 1801–1836 | | | | Urszula Rusinek (Gęgotek) – Małgorzata Franaszek –1807 Klara Krzystonek 1784–1817 | | |
| |
|
|
|
| | | Marianna Orczyk 1815–1880 | | | | Tomasz Krawczyk 1778–1838 Katarzyna Gęgotek 1777–1843 | | | | Kunegunda Janusz (z Michałów) – |
|
|
| | | Franciszka Górka 1786–1840 | | |
|
|
| | | Zuzanna Gęgotek 1834–1908 Katarzyna Woszczek 1822–1864 | | | | Gertruda Bogacka (Krawiec Pątlik) 1796–1843 | | |
| | | Marianna Okrajni 1799–1842 Marianna Kućmierz 1800–1856 | | | | | Elżbieta (Helena) Krawczyk (Krawiec) 1776–1820 Marianna Rudzińska 1792–1847 | | |
| | | Katarzyna Wielgut 1768–1812 | | |
|
|
| | | Wojciech Woszczek 1793–1860 Magdalena Krawiec 1805–1849 | | | | Antoni (Mikołaj?) Woszczek – |
| | | Zofia Smolińska 1779–1839 | | |
| | | Agata Michałek (Michalska) 1770–1812 | | |
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|