Janina Filipowska 1915–1993 | | |
Helena Filipowska 1917–1993 | | |
| | Wawrzyniec Filipowski 1884– | | | | | | | | | | | | Marianna Krawczyk 1822–1851 Marianna Kołodziejczyk 1830–1907 | | | | | Tomasz Krawczyk 1778–1838 Katarzyna Gęgotek 1777–1843 | | |
| | | Norbert Kołodziejczyk 1802–1839 | | |
|
|
| | | Franciszka Salomea Kijak 1814–1886 | | | | Katarzyna Byczek 1758–1818 Marianna Woszczek 1794–1822 Marianna Baranek 1788–1862 | | |
| |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | Petronela Tokaj 1797–1847 Salomea Rudzińska 1814–1863 Marianna Kośmider 1820–1876 Jadwiga Gęgotek 1821–1895 | | | | Marianna Kalińska 1774–1836 | | |
| | | Agata (Agnieszka) Kokoryk 1794–1861 | | |
| | | | Stanisław Kośmider 1787–1819 | | |
| | | Weronika Krawiec 1809–1870 | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | Anastazja Trolka 1778–1840 | | |
| | | Franciszka Czaja 1781–1818 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Franciszek Kajca 1856–1896 | | | | | | | | Marianna Sosnowska 1794–1833 Małgorzata Michałek 1806–1858 | | |
| | | Mikołaj Tarasin 1804–1840 Tekla Trojan v Marszałek 1802–1865 | | |
|
|
| | | Franciszka Okrajni 1840–1914 | | | | Helena Woszczek 1818–1848 Marianna Okrajni 1828–1870 | | |
| | | Wawrzyniec Okrajni 1805–1890 Marianna Postół 1804–1847 | | |
|
|
| | | Wawrzyniec Pasek 1836–1881 Marianna Gorajczyk 1835–1912 | | | | Anna Śmigielska 1816–1873 | | |
| | | Michał Gorajczyk 1808–1855 Marianna Ciemięga 1808–1869 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Józef Filipowski 1841–1906 Katarzyna Okrajni 1854–1876 Agnieszka Śmieszak (Smieszczak) 1843–1871 | | | | Paweł Filipowski 1813–1868 | | | | Małgorzata Kiszka 1778–1853 | | | | Maciej Filipowski 1750–1824 Justyna Woźniak 1755–1817 | | |
| | | Katarzyna Kalęba 1762–1835 | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | | Julianna Stajniak 1753–1821 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Konstancja Synowiec 1817–1871 | | | | Paweł Kozioł-ek 1787–1838 Marianna Gęgotek 1792–1826 Ewa Michalczyk (Michalska) 1802– | | | | | | Marcin Michalczyk 1765–1809 Justyna Byczek (Belinowska) 1766–1855 | | |
|
|
| | | Szymon Synowiec 1782–1843 | | | | Szczepan Synowiec 1735–1815 |
| | | Kunegunda Janusz (z Michałów) – |
| |
|
|
|
| | | Marianna Gęgotek 1835–1883 | | | | Wawrzyniec Okrajni 1805–1890 Marianna Postół 1804–1847 | | | | Agata (Agnieszka) Pasternak 1772–1812 Marianna Baranek 1788–1862 | | |
| | | Marianna Kalińska 1774–1836 | | |
| | | Barbara Kokoryk v Kijak 1783–1840 | | |
|
|
| | | Stanisław Gęgotek 1811–1849 Teresa Cygankiewicz 1807–1863 | | | | Augustyn Gęgotek 1769–1815 Katarzyna Szewczyk 1766–1848 | | |
| | | Anastazja Trolka 1778–1840 | | |
| | | Grzegorz Cygankiewicz 1778–1850 | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | Sebastian Broda 1783–1845 Magdalena Czart (Syguła Żaba) 1803– | | |
| | |
|
|
|
| | | Andrzej Smieszak (Smieszczak) – |
|
|
|
|