Motyw
clouds
colors
F.A.B.
minimal
webtrees
xenea
Język
bosanski
català
čeština
dansk
Deutsch
eesti
American English
British English
español
français
hrvatski
íslenska
italiano
lietuvių
magyar
Nederlands
norsk bokmål
nynorsk
polski
português
slovenčina
suomi
svenska
Tiếng Việt
Türkçe
Ελληνικά
български
русский
українська
עברית
العربية
मराठी
हिन्दी
ქართული
简体中文
繁體中文
Logowanie
Powiązania rodzinne mieszkańców Sułoszowy
Drzewo genealogiczne
Drzewo genealogiczne
Diagramy
Diagramy
Diagram klepsydrowy
Diagram kołowy
Długość życia
Drzewo kompaktowe
Interaktywne drzewo
Księga rodzinna
Mapa rodowa
Oś czasu
Pokrewieństwo
Potomkowie
Przodkowie
Rodowód
Statystyki
Listy
Listy
Gałęzie
Hierarchia miejsc
Multimedia
Osoby
Repozytoria
Rodziny
Źródła
Kalendarz
Kalendarz
Dzień
Miesiąc
Rok
Raporty
Raporty
Cmentarze
Osoba
Podstawowe wpisy wydarzeń
Potomkowie
Powiązane osoby
Przodkowie
Rodowód
Rodzina
Śluby
Urodziny
Zgony
Szukaj
Szukaj
Wyszukiwanie ogólne
Wyszukiwanie fonetyczne
Wyszukiwanie zaawansowane
Wycinki
Wycinki
Antoni Piotr
Okrajni
- interaktywne drzewo
Antoni Piotr
Okrajni
1889
–
1971
Helena
Postół
1901
–
1987
Jan Kanty
Okrajni
1862
–
1920
Anastazja
Zmora
1867
–
1946
Kacper
Okrajni
1831
–
1880
Łucja
Frosik
1831
–
1920
Wawrzyniec
Okrajni
1805
–
1890
Marianna
Postół
1804
–
1847
Tekla
Cader
1807
–
1863
Antoni
Okrajni
1775
–
1825
Agata (Agnieszka)
Pasternak
1772
–
1812
Marianna
Baranek
1788
–
1862
Piotr
Postół
1780
–
1832
Marianna
Kalińska
1774
–
1836
Joachim
Cader
1784
–
1832
Barbara
Kokoryk v Kijak
1783
–
1840
Balcer
Frosik
1782
–
1848
Helena
Kantor
1791
–
1848
Jan
Frosik
–
Regina
Błasik
1744
–
1810
Mateusz
Kantor
1756
–
1810
Julianna
Stajniak
1753
–
1821
Jan
Postół
1871
–
Agnieszka
Kiszka
1880
–
Jan
Postół
1842
–
1914
Marianna
Kafel
1842
–
1914
Tomasz
Postół
1806
–
1884
Petronela
Tokaj
1797
–
1847
Salomea
Rudzińska
1814
–
1863
Marianna
Kośmider
1820
–
1876
Jadwiga
Gęgotek
1821
–
1895
Piotr
Postół
1780
–
1832
Marianna
Kalińska
1774
–
1836
Łukasz
Tokaj
1766
–
1830
Konstancja
Michalska
–
Agata
Kijak
–
1810
Agata (Agnieszka)
Kokoryk
1794
–
1861
Jan
Rudziński
–
Regina
Świda
1779
–
1836
Stanisław
Kośmider
1787
–
1819
Zofia
Wilk
1794
–
1851
Jan
Gęgotek
1799
–
1856
Weronika
Krawiec
1809
–
1870
Urszula
Kmieć
1798
–
1841
Mateusz
Kafel
1804
–
1864
Jadwiga
Maciąg
1804
–
1866
Andrzej
Kafel
1779
–
1870
Anastazja
Trolka
1778
–
1840
Weronika
Goraj
1799
–
1865
Antoni
Maciąg
1775
–
1844
Franciszka
Czaja
1781
–
1818
Jan
Kiszka
1839
–
1899
Marianna
Tyrka
1835
–
1866
Franciszka
Wielgut
1847
–
1904
Józef
Kiszka
1807
–
1851
Julianna
Adamczyk
1811
–
1857
Wojciech
Kiszka
1771
–
1832
Anna
Piwowarczyk
1794
–
1849
Franciszka
Marszałek (Trojan)
1779
–
1819
Maciej
Adamczyk
1755
–
1831
Marcjanna
Ciemięga
1780
–
1850
Mateusz
Tyrka
1807
–
1838
Rozalia
Frosik
1810
–
1873
Mikołaj
Tyrka
1777
–
1830
Marianna
Kozieł
1778
–
1816
Tekla
Adamczyk
1783
–
1829
Marianna
Tokaj
1792
–
1842
Kazimierz
Frosik
1789
–
1843
Marianna
Cader
1787
–
1823
Kunegunda
Orczyk
1801
–
1856
Andrzej
Wielgut
1818
–
1889
Anna
Krawczyk
1820
–
1887
Józef
Wielgut
1793
–
1861
Marianna
Gęgotek
1795
–
1833
Marianna
Byczek
1808
–
1864
Tomasz
Krawczyk
1778
–
1838
Katarzyna
Gęgotek
1777
–
1843