Władysław Tyrka 1912–1913 | | |
Helena Gorajczyk 1913–1970 | | |
| | | | | | Marianna Gęgotek 1845–1864 Helena Kućmierczyk 1837–1873 | | | | | | | | Marianna Kozieł 1778–1816 | | | | Magdalena Kośmider 1751–1811 | | |
| | | | Agata (Agnieszka) Kokoryk 1794–1861 | | |
|
|
| | | Kazimierz Frosik 1789–1843 Kunegunda Orczyk 1801–1856 | | | | | Zofia Smolińska 1779–1839 | | |
| | | Marianna Michalska (Michalczyk) 1763–1823 |
|
|
|
|
| | | Franciszka Salomea Kijak 1814–1886 | | | | Katarzyna Byczek 1758–1818 Marianna Woszczek 1794–1822 Marianna Baranek 1788–1862 | | | | Katarzyna Woszczek 1745–1815 | | |
| | | |
|
| |
|
| | | Franciszek Kućmierczyk 1802–1843 Anastazja Gorajczyk 1799–1832 | | | | | Urszula Rusinek (Gęgotek) – Małgorzata Franaszek –1807 Klara Krzystonek 1784–1817 | | |
| |
|
| | | Benedykt Marszałek 1814–1877 Marianna Piwowarczyk 1815–1852 | | | | Petronela Sosnowska 1783–1833 | | | | Agata (Agnieszka) Goraj – |
| | | Szymon Sosnowski 1760–1836 Zuzanna Pietruszka (Rusinek) 1764– Kunegunda Wojciechowska 1782–1832 | | |
|
|
| | | Paweł Piwowarczyk 1774–1834 |
| | | Marianna Michalczyk 1821–1888 | | | | Salomea Ciemięga 1761–1828 |
| | | Walenty Gniełka 1765–1824 | | |
| |
|
|
|
|
|
| | | | | | | Wojciech Postół 1833–1888 Agnieszka Górka 1835–1886 Małgorzata Duda 1859–1900 | | | | Petronela Tokaj 1797–1847 Salomea Rudzińska 1814–1863 Marianna Kośmider 1820–1876 Jadwiga Gęgotek 1821–1895 | | | | Marianna Kalińska 1774–1836 | | |
| | | Agata (Agnieszka) Kokoryk 1794–1861 | | |
| | | | Stanisław Kośmider 1787–1819 | | |
| | | Weronika Krawiec 1809–1870 | | |
|
|
| | | Stanisław Górka 1806–1859 Marcjanna Woszczek 1811–1873 | | | | | Augustyn Woszczek 1776–1856 Franciszka Kafel 1790–1864 | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | | Baltazar (Balcer) Czaja 1785–1837 Magdalena Banek 1790–1860 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | | | | | Marianna Pasternak 1794–1868 | | | | Katarzyna Milej 1757–1817 | | |
| | | Kacper Pasternak 1769–1837 | | |
|
|
| | | Apolonia Woszczek 1778–1848 | | | | Katarzyna Woszczek 1745–1815 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|