Stanisław Kozioł 1889–1889 | | |
Stefania Kozioł 1899–1991 | | |
Antonina Kozioł 1901–1901 | | |
Franciszek Kozioł Kozłowski 1915– | | |
| | Józefa Stajniak 1867–1896 | | | | Franciszek Kozioł 1839–1908 | | | | Konstancja Synowiec 1817–1871 | | | | Paweł Kozioł-ek 1787–1838 Marianna Gęgotek 1792–1826 Ewa Michalczyk (Michalska) 1802– | | | | | | Marcin Michalczyk 1765–1809 Justyna Byczek (Belinowska) 1766–1855 | | |
|
|
| | | Szymon Synowiec 1782–1843 | | | | Szczepan Synowiec 1735–1815 |
| | | Kunegunda Janusz (z Michałów) – |
| |
|
|
|
| | | Elżbieta Chmiest 1808–1887 | | | | Agata (Agnieszka) Rzepka 1780–1840 Marianna Pietruszka 1798– | | | | | Franciszka Krawiec 1755–1813 | | |
| | | Andrzej Pietruszka 1743–1833 Marianna Gądek (Kozioł Syguła) 1763–1823 | | |
|
|
| | | Kazimierz Chmiest 1784–1847 Marianna Szewczyk 1778–1858 | | | | Marianna Krawiec 1759–1831 |
| | | Łukasz Szewczyk 1728–1818 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Stanisław Stajniak 1832–1877 | | | | Sebastian Stajniak 1799–1847 Agnieszka Filipowska 1804–1872 | | | | Andrzej Stajniak 1751–1823 Małgorzata Goraj 1764–1834 | | |
| | | Małgorzata Kiszka 1778–1853 | | | | Maciej Filipowski 1750–1824 Justyna Woźniak 1755–1817 | | |
| | | Katarzyna Kalęba 1762–1835 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Elżbieta Kućmierz 1828–1910 | | | | Wawrzyniec Kajca 1768–1835 Helena Szymańska 1776–1847 | | | | | Andrzej Szymański 1735–1815 |
|
|
| | | Paweł Walenty Michalski 1766–1839 Agata Piwowarczyk 1767–1833 | | | | Wojciech Michalski 1719–1813 Regina (Agnieszka) Kasperkiewicz – |
| | | Barbara Niedżwiedź 1744–1814 |
| | | Urszula Rusinek (Gęgotek) – Małgorzata Franaszek –1807 Klara Krzystonek 1784–1817 | | |
|
|
| | | Augustyn Kućmierz 1797–1865 | | | | Katarzyna Wielgut 1768–1812 | | |
| | | Marianna Michalczyk (Michałow) 1783–1831 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Wawrzyniec Górka 1842–1910 | | | | Stanisław Górka 1806–1859 Marcjanna Woszczek 1811–1873 | | | | | Augustyn Woszczek 1776–1856 Franciszka Kafel 1790–1864 | | | | Sebastian Woszczek 1734–1814 |
| |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | Jadwiga Ziętek (Małek) 1764–1820 |
| | | Agata Warszycka (Warozy) 1778–1831 | | |
|
|
| | | Katarzyna Pasternak 1797–1876 | | | | Marianna Gądek (Kuś Kijak Kiszka) 1768–1826 |
| | | Benedykt Pasternak 1748–1820 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Magdalena Kijak 1825–1860 | | | | Rozalia Woszczek 1798–1852 | | | | Franciszka Michalczyk 1790–1850 | | |
| |
|
| | | | Gertruda Bogacka (Krawiec Pątlik) 1796–1843 | | |
| | | | | | | Salomea Ciemięga 1761–1828 |
| | | Katarzyna Kalęba 1762–1835 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Stanisław Franciszek Antoni Bartosiewicz v Sołtysik 1834–1904 | | | | Jan Bartosiewicz v Sołtysik 1790–1870 Regina Rudzińska 1801–1871 | | |
| | | Marianna Głowacka 1800–1839 Małgorzata Pasternak 1801–1878 | | | | Marcjanna Górka 1778–1836 | | |
| | | | Benedykt Pasternak 1748–1820 | | |
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|