Wawrzyniec Górka 1917–1980 | | |
| | | | | | Rozalia Świerkot 1859–1917 | | | | Franciszek Król 1825–1877 Kunegunda Sułek 1834–1887 | | | | Marianna Michalczyk 1821–1888 | | | | Salomea Ciemięga 1761–1828 |
| | | Walenty Gniełka 1765–1824 | | |
| |
|
| | | Agnieszka Świerkot 1801–1847 Antonina Kokoryk v Kijak 1814–1878 Marianna Michalczyk 1821–1888 | | | | Marianna Gądek (Kuś Kijak Kiszka) 1768–1826 |
| | | Justyna Woszczek 1784–1834 Katarzyna Kućmierczyk (Kaczmarczyk) – |
| | | Joachim Kokoryk v Kijak 1786–1849 Marianna Woszczek 1805–1833 | | |
| |
|
|
|
| | | Maciej Świerkot 1827–1903 Marianna Kućmierz 1830–1893 | | | | Sebastian Świerkot 1803–1866 Helena Kućmierz 1813–1852 Helena Noszczyk v Mazurkiewicz 1820– | | | | Bartłomiej Świerkot 1751–1811 Kunegunda Suter 1777–1846 | | |
| | | | Paweł Kućmierz vel Siwecki 1766–1832 | | |
| | | Jakub Noszczyk v Mazurkiewicz – |
|
|
| | | Grzegorz Kućmierz 1805–1864 Anna Piwowarczyk 1794–1849 Salomea Gorajczyk 1810–1876 | | | | Bonawentura Kućmierz 1783–1833 Agata Rudzińska (Rudzka Szymoń) 1767–1837 | | |
| | | Konstancja Król 1767–1820 | | |
| | | | Konstancja Tobis 1751–1811 |
| |
|
| | | Franciszek Pasternak 1802–1857 Franciszka Byczek 1819–1871 Teresa Krawczyk 1810–1839 | | | | Kacper Pasternak 1765–1829 | | |
| | | | Maciej Krawczyk 1781–1837 Rozalia Woszczek 1786–1838 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Marianna Kołodziejczyk 1855–1882 | | | | Kunegunda Krawczyk 1819–1886 | | | | Urszula Kołodziejczyk 1784–1861 | | | | Paweł (Kazimierz) Górka 1755–1816 |
| | | Stanisław Kołodziejczyk – | | |
|
|
| | | | Antoni Krawczyk 1793–1854 Agnieszka (Agata) Baranek 1799–1848 | | | | Kunegunda Janusz (z Michałów) – |
| | | Katarzyna Szańca 1763–1833 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Jan Kołodziejczyk 1814–1872 Julianna Krawczyk 1833–1861 | | | | Józef Kołodziejczyk 1777–1827 | | |
| | | | | | | Helena Kijak (Kokoryk) 1794–1852 | | |
| |
|
| | | Tomasz Krawczyk 1797–1847 Salomea Gęgotek 1811–1879 | | | | Wawrzyniec Krawczyk 1770–1830 | | |
| | | | Małgorzata Kijak 1789–1855 Małgorzata Kurek 1780–1818 | | |
|
|
| | | Franciszek Kurek 1758–1844 Marianna Kośmider 1790–1841 | | | | | Andrzej Kośmider 1759–1813 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | Mikołaj Krawczyk 1759–1837 Małgorzata Krzystonek 1788– | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Stanisław Rogóż 1820–1881 Marianna Sowula 1819–1875 Marianna Frosik 1849–1909 | | | | Marianna Tarasin 1787–1849 |
| | | Gertruda Bogacka (Krawiec Pątlik) 1796–1843 | | |
| | | | | | | Małgorzata Śmigielska 1782–1838 | | |
| | | Katarzyna Kajca 1797–1846 Marianna Pieszczek Gola 1780–1818 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|