Motyw
clouds
colors
F.A.B.
minimal
webtrees
xenea
Język
bosanski
català
čeština
dansk
Deutsch
eesti
American English
British English
español
français
hrvatski
íslenska
italiano
lietuvių
magyar
Nederlands
norsk bokmål
nynorsk
polski
português
slovenčina
suomi
svenska
Tiếng Việt
Türkçe
Ελληνικά
български
русский
українська
עברית
العربية
मराठी
हिन्दी
ქართული
简体中文
繁體中文
Logowanie
Powiązania rodzinne mieszkańców Sułoszowy
Drzewo genealogiczne
Drzewo genealogiczne
Diagramy
Diagramy
Diagram klepsydrowy
Diagram kołowy
Długość życia
Drzewo kompaktowe
Interaktywne drzewo
Księga rodzinna
Mapa rodowa
Oś czasu
Pokrewieństwo
Potomkowie
Przodkowie
Rodowód
Statystyki
Listy
Listy
Gałęzie
Hierarchia miejsc
Multimedia
Osoby
Repozytoria
Rodziny
Źródła
Kalendarz
Kalendarz
Dzień
Miesiąc
Rok
Raporty
Raporty
Cmentarze
Osoba
Podstawowe wpisy wydarzeń
Potomkowie
Powiązane osoby
Przodkowie
Rodowód
Rodzina
Śluby
Urodziny
Zgony
Szukaj
Szukaj
Wyszukiwanie ogólne
Wyszukiwanie fonetyczne
Wyszukiwanie zaawansowane
Wycinki
Wycinki
Leon
Bień
- interaktywne drzewo
Leon
Bień
1897
–
Jan
Bień
1841
–
1899
Salomea
Sadłoń
1842
–
1881
Katarzyna
Rzepka
1859
–
Maciej
Bień
1820
–
1882
Marianna
Gęgotek
1818
–
1882
Szymon
Bień
1789
–
1840
Magdalena
Pasternak
1789
–
1815
Marianna
Kafel
1793
–
1847
Marcin
Bień
1765
–
1848
Zofia
Witek
1767
–
1842
Jacenty
Pasternak
1757
–
Franciszka
Chmiest
1765
–
Jakub
Kafel
–
Marianna
Kocjan (Woźniak)
–
Jan
Gęgotek
1776
–
1819
Rozalia
Chmiest
1782
–
1847
Jan
Gęgotek
–
Teresa
…
–
Jakub
Chmiest
1757
–
1829
Marianna
Krawiec
1759
–
1831
Wawrzyniec
Sadłoń
1813
–
1886
Ewa
Woszczek
1812
–
1867
Marianna
Kocjan
1829
–
1888
Kacper
Sadłoń
1778
–
1834
Ewa
Kijak
1789
–
1848
Jan
Sadłoń
1754
–
1824
Helena
Klich
1745
–
1815
Mikołaj
Kijak
–
Zofia
…
–
Grzegorz
Woszczek
1749
–
1813
Agata (Agnieszka)
Chmiest
–
Franciszka
Tokaj
–
Mikołaj
Kocyan
1799
–
Marianna
Rupa
–
Zofia
Czaja
1820
–
1880
Sebastian
Kocyan
–
Helena
Solecka
–
Bartłomiej
Rupa
–
Apolonia
Hasiawa
–
Kacper
Czaja
1785
–
1831
Agata (Agnieszka)
Goraj
1780
–
1846
Franciszek
Rzepka
1829
–
1901
Agata
Synowiec
1830
–
1868
Anna
Tokaj
1850
–
1914
Józef
Rzepka
1785
–
1835
Katarzyna
Michał (Michalczyk)
1783
–
1861
Michał
Rzepka
1748
–
1818
Franciszka
Krawiec
1755
–
1813
Mikołaj
Synowiec
1808
–
1836
Krystyna
Górka
1803
–
1843
Szymon
Synowiec
1782
–
1843
Ewa
Krawczyk
1784
–
1824
Tekla
Bonar
1783
–
1847
Jan
Górka
1773
–
1827
Zofia
Krawiec (Krawczyk)
1780
–
1839
Franciszek
Tokaj
1813
–
1853
Justyna
Kiszka
1803
–
1842
Agnieszka
Okrajni
1825
–
1845
Marianna
Sowula
1820
–
1865
Łukasz
Tokaj
1766
–
1830
Konstancja
Michalska
–
Agata
Kijak
–
1810
Agata (Agnieszka)
Kokoryk
1794
–
1861
Kacper
Kiszka
1766
–
1829
Jadwiga
Węgrzynek
1769
–
1829
Wawrzyniec
Okrajni
1805
–
1890
Marianna
Postół
1804
–
1847
Tekla
Cader
1807
–
1863
Andrzej
Sowula
1766
–
1845
Ewa
Witek
1783
–
1823
Kunegunda
Suter
1777
–
1846